Linglong Super liga Srbije 2020/21.

Points Table

View all
N.KlubPWDLFAPts
13300909
233001029
33300739
432101047
53210827
63210517
73201946
83201546
93120755
103102473
113102363
123102253
133102463
133102483
153102373
163102383
173012251
183003060
193003180
2030031100
1.KOLO
CRVENA ZVEZDA – NOVI PAZAR 3:0
RADNIČKI – METALAC 3:0
MAČVA – OFK BAČKA 1:0
SPARTAK ŽK – ZLATIBOR 3:0
PROLETER – RAD 2:0
TSC – VOJVODINA 2:2
ČUKARIČKI – INĐIJA 3:0
FK VOŽDOVAC – RADNIK 1:3
MLADOST – JAVOR MATIS 2:1
NAPREDAK – PARTIZAN 1:3


2.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – PARTIZAN 3:2
JAVOR MATIS – NAPREDAK 3:0
RADNIK – MLADOST 2:3
INĐIJA – FK VOŽDOVAC 0:1
VOJVODINA – ČUKARIČKI 2:2
RAD – TSC  1:3
ZLATIBOR – PROLETER 0:2
OFK BAČKA – SPARTAK ŽK 1:3
METALAC – MAČVA 2:1
CRVENA ZVEZDA – RADNIČKI 3:0

3.KOLO
RADNIČKI – NOVI PAZAR 2:1
MAČVA – CRVENA ZVEZDA 0:3
SPARTAK ŽK – METALAC 4:1
PROLETER – OFK BAČKA 1:1
TSC – ZLATIBOR 5:1
ČUKARIČKI – RAD 3:0
FK VOŽDOVAC – VOJVODINA 1:3
MLADOST – INĐIJA 2:0
NAPREDAK – RADNIK 2:1
PARTIZAN – JAVOR MATIS 4:0

4.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – JAVOR MATIS
RADNIK – PARTIZAN
INĐIJA – NAPREDAK
VOJVODINA – MLADOST
RAD – FK VOŽDOVAC
ZLATIBOR – ČUKARIČKI
OFK BAČKA – TSC
METALAC – PROLETER
CRVENA ZVEZDA – SPARTAK ŽK
RADNIČKI – MAČVA

5.KOLO
MAČVA – NOVI PAZAR
SPARTAK ŽK – RADNIČKI
PROLETER – CRVENA ZVEZDA
TSC – METALAC
ČUKARIČKI – OFK BAČKA
FK VOŽDOVAC – ZLATIBOR
MLADOST – RAD
NAPREDAK – VOJVODINA
PARTIZAN – INĐIJA
JAVOR MATIS – RADNIK

6.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – RADNIK
INĐIJA – JAVOR MATIS
VOJVODINA – PARTIZAN
RAD – NAPREDAK
ZLATIBOR – MLADOST
OFK BAČKA – FK VOŽDOVAC
METALAC – ČUKARIČKI
CRVENA ZVEZDA – TSC
RADNIČKI – PROLETER
MAČVA – SPARTAK ŽK

7.KOLO
SPARTAK ŽK – NOVI PAZAR
PROLETER – MAČVA
TSC – RADNIČKI
ČUKARIČKI – CRVENA ZVEZDA
FK VOŽDOVAC – METALAC
MLADOST – OFK BAČKA
NAPREDAK – ZLATIBOR
PARTIZAN – RAD
JAVOR MATIS – VOJVODINA
RADNIK – INĐIJA

8.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – INĐIJA
VOJVODINA – RADNIK
RAD – JAVOR MATIS
ZLATIBOR – PARTIZAN
OFK BAČKA – NAPREDAK
METALAC – MLADOST
CRVENA ZVEZDA – FK VOŽDOVAC
RADNIČKI – ČUKARIČKI
MAČVA – TSC
SPARTAK ŽK – PROLETER

9.KOLO
PROLETER – NOVI PAZAR
TSC – SPARTAK ŽK
ČUKARIČKI – MAČVA
FK VOŽDOVAC – RADNIČKI
MLADOST – CRVENA ZVEZDA
NAPREDAK – METALAC
PARTIZAN – OFK BAČKA
JAVOR MATIS – ZLATIBOR
RADNIK – RAD
INĐIJA – VOJVODINA

10.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – VOJVODINA
RAD – INĐIJA
ZLATIBOR – RADNIK
OFK BAČKA – JAVOR MATIS
METALAC – PARTIZAN
CRVENA ZVEZDA – NAPREDAK
RADNIČKI – MLADOST
MAČVA – FK VOŽDOVAC
SPARTAK ŽK – ČUKARIČKI
PROLETER – TSC

11.KOLO
TSC – NOVI PAZAR
ČUKARIČKI – PROLETER
FK VOŽDOVAC – SPARTAK ŽK
MLADOST – MAČVA
NAPREDAK – RADNIČKI
PARTIZAN – CRVENA ZVEZDA
JAVOR MATIS – METALAC
RADNIK – OFK BAČKA
INĐIJA – ZLATIBOR
VOJVODINA – RAD

12.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – RAD
ZLATIBOR – VOJVODINA
OFK BAČKA – INĐIJA
METALAC – RADNIK
CRVENA ZVEZDA – JAVOR MATIS
RADNIČKI – PARTIZAN
MAČVA – NAPREDAK
SPARTAK ŽK – MLADOST
PROLETER – FK VOŽDOVAC
TSC – ČUKARIČKI

13.KOLO
ČUKARIČKI – NOVI PAZAR
FK VOŽDOVAC – TSC
MLADOST – PROLETER
NAPREDAK – SPARTAK ŽK
PARTIZAN – MAČVA
JAVOR MATIS – RADNIČKI
RADNIK – CRVENA ZVEZDA
INĐIJA – METALAC
VOJVODINA – OFK BAČKA
RAD – ZLATIBOR

14.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – ZLATIBOR
OFK BAČKA – RAD
METALAC – VOJVODINA
CRVENA ZVEZDA – INĐIJA
RADNIČKI – RADNIK
MAČVA – JAVOR MATIS
SPARTAK ŽK – PARTIZAN
PROLETER – NAPREDAK
TSC – MLADOST
ČUKARIČKI – FK VOŽDOVAC

15.KOLO
FK VOŽDOVAC – NOVI PAZAR
MLADOST – ČUKARIČKI
NAPREDAK – TSC
PARTIZAN – PROLETER
JAVOR MATIS – SPARTAK ŽK
RADNIK – MAČVA
INĐIJA – RADNIČKI
VOJVODINA – CRVENA ZVEZDA
RAD – METALAC
ZLATIBOR – OFK BAČKA

16.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – OFK BAČKA
METALAC – ZLATIBOR
CRVENA ZVEZDA – RAD
RADNIČKI – VOJVODINA
MAČVA – INĐIJA
SPARTAK ŽK – RADNIK
PROLETER – JAVOR MATIS
TSC – PARTIZAN
ČUKARIČKI – NAPREDAK
FK VOŽDOVAC – MLADOST

17.KOLO
MLADOST – NOVI PAZAR
NAPREDAK – FK VOŽDOVAC
PARTIZAN – ČUKARIČKI
JAVOR MATIS – TSC
RADNIK – PROLETER
INĐIJA – SPARTAK ŽK
VOJVODINA – MAČVA
RAD – RADNIČKI
ZLATIBOR – CRVENA ZVEZDA
OFK BAČKA – METALAC

18.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – METALAC
CRVENA ZVEZDA – OFK BAČKA
RADNIČKI – ZLATIBOR
MAČVA – RAD
SPARTAK ŽK – VOJVODINA
PROLETER – INĐIJA
TSC – RADNIK
ČUKARIČKI – JAVOR MATIS
FK VOŽDOVAC – PARTIZAN
MLADOST – NAPREDAK

19.KOLO
NAPREDAK – NOVI PAZAR
PARTIZAN – MLADOST
JAVOR MATIS – FK VOŽDOVAC
RADNIK – ČUKARIČKI
INĐIJA – TSC
VOJVODINA – PROLETER
RAD – SPARTAK ŽK
ZLATIBOR – MAČVA
OFK BAČKA – RADNIČKI
METALAC – CRVENA ZVEZDA

20.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – CRVENA ZVEZDA
METALAC – RADNIČKI
OFK BAČKA – MAČVA
ZLATIBOR – SPARTAK ŽK
RAD – PROLETER
VOJVODINA – TSC
INĐIJA – ČUKARIČKI
RADNIK – FK VOŽDOVAC
JAVOR MATIS – MLADOST
PARTIZAN – NAPREDAK

21.KOLO
PARTIZAN – NOVI PAZAR
NAPREDAK – JAVOR MATIS
MLADOST – RADNIK
FK VOŽDOVAC – INĐIJA
ČUKARIČKI – VOJVODINA
TSC – RAD
PROLETER – ZLATIBOR
SPARTAK ŽK – OFK BAČKA
MAČVA – METALAC
RADNIČKI – CRVENA ZVEZDA

22.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – RADNIČKI
CRVENA ZVEZDA – MAČVA
METALAC – SPARTAK ŽK
OFK BAČKA – PROLETER
ZLATIBOR – TSC
RAD – ČUKARIČKI
VOJVODINA – FK VOŽDOVAC
INĐIJA – MLADOST
RADNIK – NAPREDAK
JAVOR MATIS – PARTIZAN

23.KOLO
JAVOR MATIS – NOVI PAZAR
PARTIZAN – RADNIK
NAPREDAK – INĐIJA
MLADOST – VOJVODINA
FK VOŽDOVAC – RAD
ČUKARIČKI – ZLATIBOR
TSC – OFK BAČKA
PROLETER – METALAC
SPARTAK ŽK – CRVENA ZVEZDA
MAČVA – RADNIČKI



24.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – MAČVA
RADNIČKI – SPARTAK ŽK
CRVENA ZVEZDA – PROLETER
METALAC – TSC
OFK BAČKA – ČUKARIČKI
ZLATIBOR – FK VOŽDOVAC
RAD – MLADOST
VOJVODINA – NAPREDAK
INĐIJA – PARTIZAN
RADNIK – JAVOR MATIS

25.KOLO
RADNIK – NOVI PAZAR
JAVOR MATIS – INĐIJA
PARTIZAN – VOJVODINA
NAPREDAK – RAD
MLADOST – ZLATIBOR
FK VOŽDOVAC – OFK BAČKA
ČUKARIČKI – METALAC
TSC – CRVENA ZVEZDA
PROLETER – RADNIČKI
SPARTAK ŽK – MAČVA

26.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – SPARTAK ŽK
MAČVA – PROLETER
RADNIČKI – TSC
CRVENA ZVEZDA – ČUKARIČKI
METALAC – FK VOŽDOVAC
OFK BAČKA – MLADOST
ZLATIBOR – NAPREDAK
RAD – PARTIZAN
VOJVODINA – JAVOR MATIS
INĐIJA – RADNIK

27.KOLO
INĐIJA – NOVI PAZAR
RADNIK – VOJVODINA
JAVOR MATIS – RAD
PARTIZAN – ZLATIBOR
NAPREDAK – OFK BAČKA
MLADOST – METALAC
FK VOŽDOVAC – CRVENA ZVEZDA
ČUKARIČKI – RADNIČKI
TSC – MAČVA
PROLETER – SPARTAK ŽK

28.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – PROLETER
SPARTAK ŽK – TSC
MAČVA – ČUKARIČKI
RADNIČKI – FK VOŽDOVAC
CRVENA ZVEZDA – MLADOST
METALAC – NAPREDAK
OFK BAČKA – PARTIZAN
ZLATIBOR – JAVOR MATIS
RAD – RADNIK
VOJVODINA – INĐIJA

29.KOLO
VOJVODINA – NOVI PAZAR
INĐIJA – RAD
RADNIK – ZLATIBOR
JAVOR MATIS – OFK BAČKA
PARTIZAN – METALAC
NAPREDAK – CRVENA ZVEZDA
MLADOST – RADNIČKI
FK VOŽDOVAC – MAČVA
ČUKARIČKI – SPARTAK ŽK
TSC – PROLETER

30.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – TSC
PROLETER – ČUKARIČKI
SPARTAK ŽK – FK VOŽDOVAC
MAČVA – MLADOST
RADNIČKI – NAPREDAK
CRVENA ZVEZDA – PARTIZAN
METALAC – JAVOR MATIS
OFK BAČKA – RADNIK
ZLATIBOR – INĐIJA
RAD – VOJVODINA

31.KOLO
RAD – NOVI PAZAR
VOJVODINA – ZLATIBOR
INĐIJA – OFK BAČKA
RADNIK – METALAC
JAVOR MATIS – CRVENA ZVEZDA
PARTIZAN – RADNIČKI
NAPREDAK – MAČVA
MLADOST – SPARTAK ŽK
FK VOŽDOVAC – PROLETER
ČUKARIČKI – TSC

32.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – ČUKARIČKI
TSC – FK VOŽDOVAC
PROLETER – MLADOST
SPARTAK ŽK – NAPREDAK
MAČVA – PARTIZAN
RADNIČKI – JAVOR MATIS
CRVENA ZVEZDA – RADNIK
METALAC – INĐIJA
OFK BAČKA – VOJVODINA
ZLATIBOR – RAD

33.KOLO
ZLATIBOR – NOVI PAZAR
RAD – OFK BAČKA
VOJVODINA – METALAC
INĐIJA – CRVENA ZVEZDA
RADNIK – RADNIČKI
JAVOR MATIS – MAČVA
PARTIZAN – SPARTAK ŽK
NAPREDAK – PROLETER
MLADOST – TSC
FK VOŽDOVAC – ČUKARIČKI

34.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – FK VOŽDOVAC
ČUKARIČKI – MLADOST
TSC – NAPREDAK
PROLETER – PARTIZAN
SPARTAK ŽK – JAVOR MATIS
MAČVA – RADNIK
RADNIČKI – INĐIJA
CRVENA ZVEZDA – VOJVODINA
METALAC – RAD
OFK BAČKA – ZLATIBOR

35.KOLO
OFK BAČKA – NOVI PAZAR
ZLATIBOR – METALAC
RAD – CRVENA ZVEZDA
VOJVODINA – RADNIČKI
INĐIJA – MAČVA
RADNIK – SPARTAK ŽK
JAVOR MATIS – PROLETER
PARTIZAN – TSC
NAPREDAK – ČUKARIČKI
MLADOST – FK VOŽDOVAC

36.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – MLADOST
FK VOŽDOVAC – NAPREDAK
ČUKARIČKI – PARTIZAN
TSC – JAVOR MATIS
PROLETER – RADNIK
SPARTAK ŽK – INĐIJA
MAČVA – VOJVODINA
RADNIČKI – RAD
CRVENA ZVEZDA – ZLATIBOR
METALAC – OFK BAČKA

37.KOLO
METALAC – NOVI PAZAR
OFK BAČKA – CRVENA ZVEZDA
ZLATIBOR – RADNIČKI
RAD – MAČVA
VOJVODINA – SPARTAK ŽK
INĐIJA – PROLETER
RADNIK – TSC
JAVOR MATIS – ČUKARIČKI
PARTIZAN – FK VOŽDOVAC
NAPREDAK – MLADOST

38.KOLO
NOVI PAZAR – NAPREDAK
MLADOST – PARTIZAN
FK VOŽDOVAC – JAVOR MATIS
ČUKARIČKI – RADNIK
TSC – INĐIJA
PROLETER – VOJVODINA
SPARTAK ŽK – RAD
MAČVA – ZLATIBOR
RADNIČKI – OFK BAČKA
CRVENA ZVEZDA – METALAC